Is CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (89%), WATER, MODIFIED CORNFLOUR, SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, SALT, CREAM (MILK), MILK PROTEINS, ACIDITY REGULATOR - CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS, HERB EXTRACT

Check CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupDrinking