Is CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (89%), WATER, MODIFIED CORNFLOUR, SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, SALT, CREAM (MILK), MILK PROTEINS, ACIDITY REGULATOR - CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS, HERB EXTRACT
Check CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM OF TOMATO SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupDrinking


