Is CREAM PASTEURIZED CHEESE, CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums)
Check CREAM PASTEURIZED CHEESE, CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM PASTEURIZED CHEESE, CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAM PASTEURIZED CHEESE, CREAM is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


