Is Cream Savers Hard Candy Strawberry & Creme Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CREAM (MILK), GLYCERIN, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE, RED 40.

Check Cream Savers Hard Candy Strawberry & Creme against your own diets in the app.