Is CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid
Check CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAM SODA CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


