Is Cream Soda (Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavour, Colour, Quillaia Extract

Check Cream Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Soda (Case) is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go