Is CREAM SODA, CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, REAL SUGAR, NATURAL CREAM FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID AND CARAMEL COLOR (FROM FRUCTOSE).
Check CREAM SODA, CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM SODA, CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


