Is Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536594) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole)
Check Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536594) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536594) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Zevia Cream Soda Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans
IBC, CREAM SODA
IBC IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar Cream Soda Made with Sugar - 4 Pack Glass Bottles
Dr Pepper And Cream Soda Zero Sugar
Where to buy
Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536594) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


