Is Cream Soda - Zero Calorie Oat Free?

Description
Vanilla-forward sweetness with a smooth, creamy mouthfeel and moderate carbonation. Commonly consumed chilled, sipped on its own, or used as a mixer for cocktails and floats. Reviewers praise nostalgic flavor and fizzy texture but sometimes report a mild artificial aftertaste; packaging and convenience are frequently noted as positives in reviews.

Description
Vanilla-forward sweetness with a smooth, creamy mouthfeel and moderate carbonation. Commonly consumed chilled, sipped on its own, or used as a mixer for cocktails and floats. Reviewers praise nostalgic flavor and fizzy texture but sometimes report a mild artificial aftertaste; packaging and convenience are frequently noted as positives in reviews.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavour, Reb A (Stevia Extract), Citric Acid, Caramel Colour
Check Cream Soda - Zero Calorie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Soda - Zero Calorie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cream Soda - Zero Calorie is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


