Is Cream Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Saponin, Colour

Check Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking