Is CREAM SODA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, BENZOATE OF SODA (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID.
Check CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


