Is Cream Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Flavors, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


