Is Cream Style Sweet Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Sweet corn Sugar Modified tapioca starch Salt

Check Cream Style Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep