Is CREAM + SUGAR COFFEE BAR, CREAM + SUGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, COFFEE (WITH NATURAL CAFFEINE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC SEA SALT.
Check CREAM + SUGAR COFFEE BAR, CREAM + SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM + SUGAR COFFEE BAR, CREAM + SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAM + SUGAR COFFEE BAR, CREAM + SUGAR is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The GoBreakfast


