Is Cream Top Plain Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Milk, Live Bacterial Cultures

Check Cream Top Plain Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cream Top Plain Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping