Is CREAM TOP VANILLA ORGANIC YOGURT, CREAM TOP VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED GRADE A MILK, VANILLA FLAVOR (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CREAM.
Check CREAM TOP VANILLA ORGANIC YOGURT, CREAM TOP VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM TOP VANILLA ORGANIC YOGURT, CREAM TOP VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingTopping


