Is Cream Top Whole Mill Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Top Whole Milk
Check Cream Top Whole Mill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Top Whole Mill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


