Is Cream Top Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Regenerative Organic Whole Milk, Live and Active Cultures

Check Cream Top Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping