Is CREAMED CLOVER HONEY, CREAMED CLOVER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% NEW ZEALAND HONEY

Check CREAMED CLOVER HONEY, CREAMED CLOVER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDipping
Pescatarian? CREAMED CLOVER HONEY, CREAMED CLOVER | Spoonful