Is Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canada No,1 White Honey
Check Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamed Honey - Canada's #1 White Unpasteurized/Raw Honey is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


