Is Creamed Sweet Potato, Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creamed Sweet Potato
Check Creamed Sweet Potato, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamed Sweet Potato, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


