Is creamer condensé sucre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
lait sucré, crème à cafe

Description
lait sucré, crème à cafe
Ingredients
sucre, eau, poudre de lait, huile de palme
Check creamer condensé sucre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open creamer condensé sucre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


