Is creamer condensé sucre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

lait sucré, crème à cafe

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sucre, eau, poudre de lait, huile de palme

Check creamer condensé sucre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking