Is Creamer, hazelnut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic nonfat milk, organic evaporated cane syrup, organic soybean oil, natural flavors, soy lecithin, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, lactase enzyme, carrageenan.

Check Creamer, hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast