Is Creamer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creamer [May contain the following oils: Vegetable, Coconut, Palm, Soy, or Sunflower], Corn Syrup Solids, Contains 2% or less than the following: Sodium Caseinate (a milk derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono and Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate or Silicon Dioxide (anticaking agent), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors, Beta Carotene (color), Riboflavin (color), and Titanium Dioxide (artificial color).
Check Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


