Is CREAMERY ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER, CREAMERY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CERTIFIED ORGANIC CREAM.

Check CREAMERY ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER, CREAMERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepTopping