Is CREAMERY SELECT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), MINI MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH - MODIFIED, GELATIN), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CREAMERY SELECT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMERY SELECT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


