Is Creamette Acini Di Pepe Enriched Pasta 16 oz. (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seminola (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Creamette Acini Di Pepe Enriched Pasta 16 oz. (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamette Acini Di Pepe Enriched Pasta 16 oz. (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamette Acini Di Pepe Enriched Pasta 16 oz. (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


