Is Creamette Thick & Hearty Bronze Cut Spaghetti Pasta - Holds More Sauce - 12 oz. (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Creamette Thick & Hearty Bronze Cut Spaghetti Pasta - Holds More Sauce - 12 oz. (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamette Thick & Hearty Bronze Cut Spaghetti Pasta - Holds More Sauce - 12 oz. (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Creamette Thick & Hearty Bronze Cut Spaghetti Pasta - Holds More Sauce - 12 oz. (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


