Is CREAMETTE, TRICOLOR ROTINI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, TOMATO AND SPINACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

semolina (wheat), durum flour (wheat), dried tomato, dried spinach, niacin, iron (ferrous sulfate), thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid

Check CREAMETTE, TRICOLOR ROTINI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, TOMATO AND SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMETTE, TRICOLOR ROTINI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, TOMATO AND SPINACH is available at 5 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep