Is Creamfields Grated Cheddar 450G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Potato Starch
Check Creamfields Grated Cheddar 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamfields Grated Cheddar 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Creamfields Grated Cheddar 450G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking


