Is Creamfields Grated Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (milk), Potato Starch. Contains Milk.

Check Creamfields Grated Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingCooking
Oat Free? Creamfields Grated Cheddar | Spoonful