Is Creamfields Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk.
Check Creamfields Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamfields Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamfields Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


