Is Creamies Coconut Reduced Fat Ice Cream Bar, Coconut Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILKFAT, FINE COCONUT PIECES, STABILIZERS (CONTAINING GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN AND DEXTROSE), NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Creamies Coconut Reduced Fat Ice Cream Bar, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamies Coconut Reduced Fat Ice Cream Bar, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


