Is Creamies Freeze-Dried Veggie & Fruit Snacks, Baby Food Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Water, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut Kernel Extract, Water), Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of The Following: Organic Mango Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Probiotic), Natural Mixed Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Creamies Freeze-Dried Veggie & Fruit Snacks, Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamies Freeze-Dried Veggie & Fruit Snacks, Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


