Is Creamies Ice Cream Bar Reduced Fat Banana - 6-2.25 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Butterfat, Banana Puree, Stabilizers (Containing Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, And Carrageenan), Natural Banana Flavoring, Vanilla Extract, Annato Coloring, Dextrose, Salt
Check Creamies Ice Cream Bar Reduced Fat Banana - 6-2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamies Ice Cream Bar Reduced Fat Banana - 6-2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamies Ice Cream Bar Reduced Fat Banana - 6-2.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


