Is Creamy 3 Peppercorn Vinaigrette & Marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Egg Yolk, Sea Salt, Peppercorns (Black, White, Pink), Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract (Antioxidant), Contains: Egg

Check Creamy 3 Peppercorn Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamy 3 Peppercorn Vinaigrette & Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
PepperyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep