Is CREAMY ALCHEMY SPROUTED ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY ALCHEMY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL* ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT*, ANCIENT SEABED SALT
Check CREAMY ALCHEMY SPROUTED ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY ALCHEMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ALCHEMY SPROUTED ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY ALCHEMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SpreadSnackingBreakfastSandwich


