Is CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, SOY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (TAPIOCA, WAXY MAIZE), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, LESS THAN 2 %: GARLIC, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION, PEPPER, SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), VEGETABLE OIL, WHITE WINE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM
Check CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


