Is CREAMY APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVORED HORSERADISH, CREAMY APPLEWOOD SMOKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND, APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, VITAMIN E, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CREAMY APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVORED HORSERADISH, CREAMY APPLEWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVORED HORSERADISH, CREAMY APPLEWOOD SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


