Is Creamy Baking Camembert Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full fat soft mould ripened cheese. Allergy Advice Contains Milk. Made using French milk.
Check Creamy Baking Camembert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Baking Camembert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


