Is CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING, CREAMY BALSAMIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR AND ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST. CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES), ORGANIC SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GREEN ONION*.

Check CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING, CREAMY BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping