Is CREAMY BEEF STROGANOFF SIMMER SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), ONION, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), CREAM (MILK) DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACTS, SPICES, MUSHROOMS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CANOLA OIL, SPICE EXTRACT, VEGETABLE COLOR (PAPRIKA).

Check CREAMY BEEF STROGANOFF SIMMER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing