Is CREAMY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CREAMY BLUE CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SALTED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SALT), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD FLOUR), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM), WATER, BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), RED WINE VINEGAR, PARSLEY, CITRUS FIBER, SHALLOTS, GARLIC, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check CREAMY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CREAMY BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CREAMY BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


