Is CREAMY & BLUE LACTOSE FREE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, CREAMY & BLUE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOUBLE CREAM SOFT RIPENED CHEESE 60 % FIDM (HEAT TREATED) PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURES, RIPENING CULTURES.

Check CREAMY & BLUE LACTOSE FREE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, CREAMY & BLUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking