Is CREAMY BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, CREAMY BOURBON BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Bourbon, Salt, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Spices, Caramel Color, Maltodextrin, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Paprika, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Tamarind
Check CREAMY BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, CREAMY BOURBON BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, CREAMY BOURBON BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, CREAMY BOURBON BBQ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


