Is CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HALF-AND-HALF (MILK, CREAM, LIQUID WHEY), BROWN SUGAR, GLUCOSE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY BUTTER FUDGE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping