Is CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH SAUCE, CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC LEEK, ORGANIC MUSHROOM, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GROUND BAY LEAF), ORGANIC YELLOW ONION, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.
Check CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH SAUCE, CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH SAUCE, CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH SAUCE, CREAMY BUTTERNUT SQUASH is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


