Is CREAMY CAESAR SALAD SPLASH, CREAMY CAESAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CREOLE MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, SALT, DRIED EGGS, ROASTED MINCED GARLIC, CIDER VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANCHOVY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT), YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CREAMY CAESAR SALAD SPLASH, CREAMY CAESAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping