Is CREAMY CAPPUCCINO + PROTEIN COLD - BREW COFFEE, CREAMY CAPPUCCINO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold-Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Low-Fat Milk, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Chicory Root Extract, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Potassium Phosphates, Salt, Monk Fruit.
Check CREAMY CAPPUCCINO + PROTEIN COLD - BREW COFFEE, CREAMY CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY CAPPUCCINO + PROTEIN COLD - BREW COFFEE, CREAMY CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Where to buy
CREAMY CAPPUCCINO + PROTEIN COLD - BREW COFFEE, CREAMY CAPPUCCINO is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


